Conócenos

Órganos de dirección

Coordinadora General

 

 

Marisa De Simón Caballero

 

 

Comisión Colegiada 

 

 

Eneko Larrarte Huguet 

Carmen Rubalcaba San Pedro
Gregorio Ojer BuenoLaura Jiménez Díaz
Ignacio Rodríguez Ruiz de AldaIsabel Burbano Sánchez
Juan Carlos Esparza IlundáinPilar Gastón Sierra
Carlos Guzmán PérezEmilia Infante Infante
Domingo Talens Armand

 

 

 

ASAMBLEA POLÍTICA Y SOCIAL (Electos X Asamblea)

Iñaki Bernal Lumbreras

Cristina Osés Zudaire

José Miguel Nuin Moreno

Eva González Fernández

Paco Jiménez GómezMaite Mola Sáinz

Miguel Izu Belloso

Isabel Arboniés Bermejo

Imano Ustárroz ApesteguíaCristina Lainez Gavari
José Antonio Mancho Romero

Esther Ripa Ortigosa

Pedro Esparza Azanza

Mar González García

Javier De Miguel Sáenz

Alicia López Martínez

Mikel Lizarraga Rada

Celia Arratíbel Betelu

Oswaldo García Ibáñez

Yolanda Marco Armengol

Joseba Aulestiarte Jiménez

Leyre Azcona De Simón
Carlos Cutrín Pérez

Mercedes Colás Auré

Fernando Codes BengoaIlargi Zabalza Celaya

Jesús Sanz Astigarraga

Marga González Pérez

Raúl Ciriza BareaAmaia Alonso Fernández
Jesús Martínez de CarlosMaite Marticorena Lera
Juan Antonio Castilla García
Javier Jimeno Torres
Javier Bilbao Hierro
 

    

ASAMBLEA POLÍTICA Y SOCIAL (Electos Asamblea Local)

José Luis Arellano Ansó

ABLITAS

Arturo Carreño Parras

ALTSASU/ALSASUA

Manuel Benítez Trinidad

ANSOÁIN

David Armendáriz Núñez

BARAÑÁIN

Ion Donalisio Artieda

BARAÑAIN

Francisco Javier Díaz Gardón 

BERRIOZAR

Antonio Yáñez Postiguillo

BERRIOZAR

José Isaac Arranz Cebrecos

BURLADA

María Pilar Orduña Quel

BURLADA

 

CASTEJÓN

 

CASTEJÓN

 

EGÜÉS

Aurelio Aransay Ugarte

ESTELLA-LIZARRA

Francisco Javier Montoya Sánchez

ESTELLA-LIZARRA

 

MENDAVIA

Edurne Azcona Rey

NOÁIN

Amaya Algarra Liquete

PAMPLONA

Uxue Álvarez Azcona

PAMPLONA

Sergio Colomo Sarriguren

PAMPLONA

Javier Dronda Martínez

PAMPLONA

Fernando Espinosa Fernández de Arcaya

PAMPLONA

Javier Eusa Garatea

PAMPLONA

Andrés González Sualdea

PAMPLONA

Virgina Guerra Ros

PAMPLONA

Mónica López Rodríguez

PAMPLONA

Cristina Satrústegui Azpíroz

PAMPLONA

 

RIBAFORADA

Luis Pérez Sesé

TAFALLA

Esteban Zúñiga Pascual

TAFALLA

Diego Lacarra Zabaleta

TUDELA

 

VILLAVA-ATARRABIA

Siguiente >